Scratch Mini

Résultats raid MINI 2021

ScratchDossardEquipeNom 1Prénom 1Nom 2Prénom 2type équipecatégorieTemps VTTT1 + Canoe + CAPTempsPar cat.
1255BT Carriat TriBourdeauArtusBonaldiCallisteHOMMECADET0h24’24 (3)0h32’05 (1,+2)56’301° CAM/11
2249Nathan et EnguerranRevironEnguerranAdell de ortellsNathanHOMMECADET0h25’08 (5)0h32’19 (2,+3)57’282° CAM/11
3248MAXITRACTEUR ET ELYCOPTERDurinMaximeLecueElyHOMMECADET0h24’32 (4)0h35’38 (3,+1)1h00’103° CAM/11
4238les cavalièresBernelinCyprienMazoyerTomHOMMECADET0h23’04 (2)0h38’01 (5,-2)1h01’054° CAM/11
5263Les VététistesCerrutiMathéoDi cataldoEliotHOMMECADET0h23’00 (1)0h40’37 (16,-4)1h03’385° CAM/11
6237les phacochères…rapidesBanonMargotFrassonJanelleFEMMECADET0h27’48 (6)0h38’58 (8)1h06’471° CAF/12
7239Louise et PaulJacquotPaulDurandLouiseMIXTECADET0h30’11 (9)0h36’56 (4,+2)1h07’071° CAX/9
8265bipbiiiipGaudillereMartinGenierLisonMIXTECADET0h28’13 (7)0h40’05 (12,-1)1h08’192° CAX/9
9289Tartiflette powerKlektAurélienMathieuArthurHOMMEMINIME0h29’39 (8)0h39’25 (9,-1)1h09’041° MIM/15
10282VELOTRIRAPTORSClementPeyoBurtinJulianHOMMEMINIME0h31’38 (16)0h38’53 (7,+6)1h10’312° MIM/15
11262Sauvé par InèsVasseurInèsLafondBaptisteMIXTECADET0h30’51 (12)0h39’44 (11,+1)1h10’353° CAX/9
12252Tic et Tac le retourLafondPierreTastetJérémyHOMMECADET0h30’44 (11)0h41’03 (17,-1)1h11’476° CAM/11
13234les BG de la campagneSarlesAntoineBoussantFlavienHOMMECADET0h32’18 (18)0h39’29 (10,+5)1h11’477° CAM/11
14241Robinson et MadiDurandMadisonPayetRobinsonMIXTECADET0h33’12 (24)0h38’38 (6,+10)1h11’514° CAX/9
15261Les patates chaudesBesnardAnatoleVignatelliMorganHOMMECADET0h32’50 (19)0h40’12 (13,+4)1h13’028° CAM/11
16259Carriat | BBTBertinZoéGroletColineFEMMECADET0h32’57 (21)0h40’15 (14,+5)1h13’132° CAF/12
17245Team LalandeKoenigSarahJacquetLouisMIXTECADET0h31’20 (15)0h42’04 (19,-2)1h13’245° CAX/9
18253Les AinprobablesGravierAugustinAntonyQuentinHOMMECADET0h32’01 (17)0h41’58 (18,-1)1h13’599° CAM/11
19236LES GRANDES GIGUESTateMaiwennMarechalElisaFEMMECADET0h30’52 (13)0h43’14 (22,-6)1h14’063° CAF/12
20233Thom Jo FamilyRenoud grappinJoannRenaudThomasHOMMECADET0h30’35 (10)0h45’26 (29,-10)1h16’0110° CAM/11
21280GTFieujeanGabrielDe simoneThéoHOMMEMINIME0h33’16 (25)0h43’14 (21,+4)1h16’303° MIM/15
22256ChamallowLanchaisColineBalCamilleFEMMECADET0h32’55 (20)0h44’00 (23,-2)1h16’554° CAF/12
23257les zigotosPinBenoîtMacriRémyHOMMECADET0h34’53 (32)0h42’21 (20,+9)1h17’1411° CAM/11
24268Team VitiLegrandVivienBeraudTitouanHOMMEMINIME0h33’20 (26)0h45’01 (27,+2)1h18’214° MIM/15
25288les cousinsMallierGregoryCourandMaelHOMMEMINIME0h31’18 (14)0h47’40 (37,-11)1h18’595° MIM/15
26251Les déters-minéesBoudinLolaLeboubeEstherFEMMECADET0h34’26 (28)0h44’33 (25,+2)1h18’595° CAF/12
27271Les AinconnusAndre–denisAnatoleSarronJesrylHOMMEMINIME0h35’34 (35)0h45’31 (30,+8)1h21’066° MIM/15
28260THE TEAM COUZGibotRomaneMounierRaphaelMIXTECADET0h37’04 (39)0h44’16 (24,+11)1h21’216° CAX/9
29281OlilouBerthereauOlivineBaradelLouiseFEMMEMINIME0h33’57 (27)0h47’29 (35,-2)1h21’261° MIF/10
30292Les Mistinguettes du BBTCapelliSiloéTisserand Léonie FEMMEMINIME0h36’06 (37)0h45’20 (28,+7)1h21’272° MIF/10
31258les retardatairesBertinThaïsePelletierMilaFEMMECADET0h34’41 (31)0h47’16 (33)1h21’586° CAF/12
32240Tic et TacJaquetLolaOberNoémieFEMMECADET0h35’04 (34)0h47’00 (32,+2)1h22’057° CAF/12
33254LES LAUR’EATESGonnetLauretteGouraudLauraFEMMECADET0h34’38 (30)0h48’29 (38,-3)1h23’078° CAF/12
34276La team LumièreFrancoisNoeSudanJulesHOMMEMINIME0h35’01 (33)0h48’39 (39,-1)1h23’407° MIM/15
35277AMBTBoyatAugustinThevenardMaëlHOMMEMINIME0h36’26 (38)0h47’25 (34,+3)1h23’518° MIM/15
36286Gougoune et NonoDupuisGladysConvertNoéMIXTEMINIME0h34’35 (29)0h49’18 (41,-7)1h23’531° MIX/2
37279Les bombes de lumièreBrajonAgatheFrassonMathildeFEMMEMINIME0h33’08 (23)0h51’16 (44,-14)1h24’243° MIF/10
38285Team CarlitoPicardCharlieVion delphinBaptisteHOMMEMINIME0h32’58 (22)0h51’47 (45,-16)1h24’459° MIM/15
39290AlbarineBESCOUElea LagrutZoéFEMMEMINIME0h40’25 (49)0h44’46 (26,+10)1h25’114° MIF/10
40242Les daronsDeleazCédricManosLaetitiaMIXTECADET0h40’22 (48)0h47’34 (36,+8)1h27’577° CAX/9
41297CKCVADuclosThomasJacotyEstebanHOMMEBENJAMIN0h38’29 (44)0h50’28 (43,+3)1h28’571° BEM/2
42250les bressanesFavierLeonieAlbertLouiseFEMMECADET0h35’38 (36)0h54’08 (49,-6)1h29’479° CAF/12
43287BTT et O’Bugey en stressPerretNoéBessonElanaMIXTEMINIME0h43’18 (56)0h46’34 (31,+13)1h29’532° MIX/2
44272SpringlesLemoineThibautMeunierNoahHOMMEMINIME0h38’24 (43)0h51’50 (46,-1)1h30’1410° MIM/15
45273Les martiensAntonyMathisRancBastienHOMMEMINIME0h38’19 (41)0h52’26 (47,-4)1h30’4611° MIM/15
46291La Team ClaquettesFlamantAlwennDewezRomane FEMMEMINIME0h42’39 (54)0h50’26 (42,+8)1h33’065° MIF/10
47283LES GUERRIERSAugustinBaptisteLegrandRomainHOMMEMINIME0h52’49 (63)0h40’23 (15,+16)1h33’1212° MIM/15
48275Les poupouyousBrosson tabourinTomPierrotCélianHOMMEMINIME0h40’38 (51)0h53’00 (48,+3)1h33’3913° MIM/15
49274Les fleurs de l’ainBossuCamilleMarvieRoseFEMMEMINIME0h39’08 (45)0h55’10 (51,-4)1h34’186° MIF/10
50235les grandes du 01CharpignySaloméEcochardAnaïsFEMMECADET0h38’17 (40)0h56’47 (53,-10)1h35’0510° CAF/12
51278TEAM GAB’NATHGermainGabinFetasNathanHOMMEMINIME0h39’55 (47)0h57’51 (56,-4)1h37’4714° MIM/15
52267les mayosLavauLouChaffaudAmbreFEMMEMINIME0h40’27 (50)0h57’22 (55,-2)1h37’497° MIF/10
53296matlou01Jean-pierreMathildeNottonLouiseFEMMEBENJAMIN0h43’36 (57)0h55’04 (50,+4)1h38’401° BEF/3
54244Les patounes végétalesDeleaz manosManonConstantFlavieFEMMECADET0h41’50 (53)0h58’03 (57,-1)1h39’5311° CAF/12
55247Bay servaisServaisPierickBayJustineMIXTECADET0h47’59 (62)0h55’25 (52,+7)1h43’258° CAX/9
56284Les Blondes de la SectionBertinMaëlisRuedinLouaneFEMMEMINIME0h39’40 (46)1h04’07 (58,-10)1h43’488° MIF/10
57246Ch’ti teamLemaitreMaiaLemaitreLylouFEMMECADET0h47’54 (61)0h57’09 (54,+4)1h45’0412° CAF/12
58295Manon et ÉvaThorinManonSanlavilleEvaFEMMEBENJAMIN0h38’21 (42)1h12’14 (62,-16)1h50’362° BEF/3
59266les ketchupsFerrandChloéChaffaudJuliaFEMMEMINIME0h44’51 (60)1h05’58 (59,+1)1h50’499° MIF/10
60269GIRLS POWERMarechalJulieBecquesCharlotteMIXTEMINIME0h44’07 (58)1h07’37 (61,-2)1h51’4510° MIF/10
61243Les patounesDeleaz manosClaraPonomarenkoMathisMIXTECADET0h44’23 (59)1h07’24 (60,-2)1h51’479° CAX/9
62270CADENCE MEN TEAM 2009BecquesAntoninVarvarandeGabrielHOMMEMINIME1h02’46 (64)0h49’03 (40,+2)1h51’5015° MIM/15
63293Quentin-thibaudAlbanQuentinDussaugeThibaudHOMMEBENJAMIN0h43’17 (55)1h13’37 (63,-8)1h56’542° BEM/2
64294malyneCordierMaëlieEcochardElyneFEMMEBENJAMIN0h41’48 (52)1h21’12 (64,-12)2h03’013° BEF/3