Scratch Long

Résultats Raid LONG 2021

ScratchDossardEquipeNom 1Prénom 1Nom 2Prénom 2type équipecatégorieTemps VTTT1 + Canoe + CAPTempsPar cat.
1585Team DuprasForissierArthurDuprasThéoHOMMESENIOR0h52’26 (2)0h52’26 (2)1h50’371° SEM/32
2502MACH3 TITANICTaurelleArnaudDurinNicolasHOMMEVETERAN0h57’24 (3)0h57’24 (3)1h56’591° VEM/67
3547Les saint-martinoisCoulonClémentRochetGaetanHOMMESENIOR0h58’38 (4)0h58’38 (4)2h02’212° SEM/32
4741Les quenelles de NantuaNolyTitouanFavierLeoHOMMEJUNIOR1h03’33 (9,+2)1h03’33 (9,+2)2h11’561° JUM/3
5544CVAC La meule ou rienDanonMaximeAnizanPierre andréHOMMESENIOR1h07’37 (18,-1)1h07’37 (18,-1)2h12’543° SEM/32
6495Peronnas orientation triathlonJacquiotJulienRongierChristopheHOMMEVETERAN1h02’28 (7,+3)1h02’28 (7,+3)2h13’592° VEM/67
7190gresivaudan triathlonWuhrmannFredericTuriEddiHOMMEMASTER1h02’49 (8,+4)1h02’49 (8,+4)2h14’231° MAM/29
8516tryssingeauxAbrialXavierDelolmeFélixHOMMEVETERAN1h09’10 (25,-3)1h09’10 (25,-3)2h16’063° VEM/67
9743SIMON ET AUBINBeraudAubinPansardSimonHOMMEJUNIOR1h05’30 (14,-1)1h05’30 (14,-1)2h16’092° JUM/3
10540les sangliersMallierAurelienCourandRichardHOMMEVETERAN1h09’25 (27,-3)1h09’25 (27,-3)2h18’404° VEM/67
11505Un rêve se réaliseMathieuCharlotteFaillardVincentMIXTEVETERAN1h02’06 (5,+9)1h02’06 (5,+9)2h19’211° VEX/20
12194LES TOURISTES DU TVSVMazetFranckMazoyerFrancoisHOMMEMASTER1h06’31 (16,+3)1h06’31 (16,+3)2h21’232° MAM/29
13185Allez ASPTTBourdeauPierre-françoisDuboisSergeHOMMEMASTER1h05’03 (11,+5)1h05’03 (11,+5)2h21’493° MAM/29
14529Les MouflonsBeyAurelienGauthierGuillaumeHOMMEVETERAN1h08’09 (19,-2)1h08’09 (19,-2)2h21’535° VEM/67
15189trispiridon oyonnaxDessolinLaurentMonnetArnaudHOMMEMASTER1h05’20 (13,+7)1h05’20 (13,+7)2h23’174° MAM/29
16545les petits pédestresGuyonMaëlBlancEloiHOMMESENIOR1h06’30 (15,+3)1h06’30 (15,+3)2h23’184° SEM/32
17550Les Bobos du 7emeReynaudAlexisFRANCOISJulien HOMMESENIOR1h05’18 (12,+7)1h05’18 (12,+7)2h23’465° SEM/32
18551TNTTateTitouanBanonTheoHOMMESENIOR1h10’01 (32,-4)1h10’01 (32,-4)2h24’146° SEM/32
19536Le Come in Back de GuiguiLaborrierGuillaumeLecueKorickHOMMEVETERAN1h08’39 (23,-2)1h08’39 (23,-2)2h24’526° VEM/67
20169les p’tiboutPetiboutChristophePetiboutBertrandHOMMEMASTER1h09’20 (26,-4)1h09’20 (26,-4)2h25’195° MAM/29
21559Les dézinguésPlancheRomainTerreZacharyHOMMESENIOR1h02’12 (6,+18)1h02’12 (6,+18)2h25’397° SEM/32
22166les girondins de charnozMetralJeremyBonhommeFrançoisHOMMEMASTER1h11’47 (46,-9)1h11’47 (46,-9)2h25’436° MAM/29
23483Paolo & Luce / O’bugeyFaillardBenoitReydelletEstelleMIXTEVETERAN1h04’12 (10,+6)1h04’12 (10,+6)2h25’562° VEX/20
24525O’Bugey Sandrine et NoahFlechetSandrinePelissonNoahMIXTEVETERAN1h07’22 (17,+3)1h07’22 (17,+3)2h26’273° VEX/20
25476Le TAB en ForceNamurAdrienCheneOlivierHOMMEVETERAN1h10’06 (33,-4)1h10’06 (33,-4)2h28’017° VEM/67
26519Trail des rochesFavierLudivineFavierFlorentMIXTEVETERAN1h09’50 (29,-3)1h09’50 (29,-3)2h28’154° VEX/20
27564Vet In RaidMarmontAdrienGambeyJoelHOMMESENIOR1h09’59 (31,-2)1h09’59 (31,-2)2h28’478° SEM/32
28445AIN PARADIS VERTPoncinDavidFavierLudovicHOMMEVETERAN1h11’08 (41,-2)1h11’08 (41,-2)2h30’008° VEM/67
29500ACO TeamReynaudRomainCazalsFrédéricHOMMEVETERAN1h18’40 (90,-19)1h18’40 (90,-19)2h30’129° VEM/67
30493escrapadeTabouretBenoitTabouretStéphaneHOMMEVETERAN1h12’02 (48,-2)1h12’02 (48,-2)2h31’1010° VEM/67
31480LES CROCOSGonnyFlorentCognardDavidMIXTEVETERAN1h08’39 (24,+5)1h08’39 (24,+5)2h31’4011° VEM/67
32575Les bornésRochetteAlexandreSendraGuillaumeHOMMESENIOR1h08’31 (21,+6)1h08’31 (21,+6)2h31’519° SEM/32
33554Pierrot et NonoGrapottePierreMedinaNoémieMIXTESENIOR1h11’07 (40,-3)1h11’07 (40,-3)2h33’071° SEX/7
34184SportnatSoulierFrédéricGenouxSébastienHOMMEMASTER1h10’52 (38)1h10’52 (38)2h33’437° MAM/29
35742O Bugey Raid Manon et AloïsBoissonAloïsFlandreManonMIXTEJUNIOR1h10’48 (37,+7)1h10’48 (37,+7)2h34’261° JUX/2
36182OBUGEY ND2BRBonanniYannTissotLaurentHOMMEMASTER1h11’31 (44,+5)1h11’31 (44,+5)2h35’048° MAM/29
37490O’Bugey Nd2braid 2GuichardDamienKhartchenkoLeticiaMIXTEVETERAN1h11’34 (45,+3)1h11’34 (45,+3)2h35’055° VEX/20
38740O’BUGEY Théodore HugoThéodoreBrajonHugoAdell de ortellsHOMMEJUNIOR1h13’11 (54,-1)1h13’11 (54,-1)2h36’273° JUM/3
39539TeamVercorsDelicourtStephaneDelaplaceMarionMIXTEVETERAN1h14’16 (61,-4)1h14’16 (61,-4)2h37’116° VEX/20
40486ancien du VCAGeorgeSébastienConversAnthonyHOMMEVETERAN1h14’31 (64,-7)1h14’31 (64,-7)2h37’1312° VEM/67
41579Les revanchardsMillonGabinLeyronasValentinaHOMMESENIOR1h12’06 (49,+7)1h12’06 (49,+7)2h37’2410° SEM/32
42464Tout schuss!DurandEstelleBabletSoleneFEMMEVETERAN1h09’56 (30,+9)1h09’56 (30,+9)2h38’011° VEF/13
43469Stay AliveCharlotDamienBoulc’hErwanHOMMEVETERAN1h15’54 (68,-11)1h15’54 (68,-11)2h38’1913° VEM/67
44523Honu & NohuQuinsonLucieTainturierBrunoMIXTEVETERAN1h10’15 (36,+10)1h10’15 (36,+10)2h38’317° VEX/20
45576Les disciples de MichelCoquemontRémiJosephLoïcHOMMESENIOR1h13’11 (53,+4)1h13’11 (53,+4)2h38’3211° SEM/32
46531LES FRANGINSFelioFlorianFelioSebastienHOMMEVETERAN1h13’29 (56,-1)1h13’29 (56,-1)2h38’3514° VEM/67
47494Team ChâtillonDesbordesCédricBanonMatthieuHOMMEVETERAN1h08’23 (20,+18)1h08’23 (20,+18)2h38’3715° VEM/67
48509Radio beaufSandrinGaêlRittonArnaudHOMMEVETERAN1h10’07 (35,+10)1h10’07 (35,+10)2h39’0716° VEM/67
49177Accros-BMMonneDominiqueBrevetRegisHOMMEMASTER1h08’36 (22,+20)1h08’36 (22,+20)2h39’159° MAM/29
50496La NewTeamRozborskiBriceDrogouBertrandHOMMEVETERAN1h10’52 (39,+5)1h10’52 (39,+5)2h39’1917° VEM/67
51499Craponne triGuyotSylvainCandelotDavidHOMMEVETERAN1h15’20 (66,-4)1h15’20 (66,-4)2h40’3318° VEM/67
52508LES 2 GROSLavoineCedricMartinPatrickHOMMEVETERAN1h11’25 (42,+8)1h11’25 (42,+8)2h40’3819° VEM/67
53584Matess et ClemFrassonClementMilhoud-pierroisMatessiaMIXTESENIOR1h16’14 (71,-7)1h16’14 (71,-7)2h41’232° SEX/7
54168Podium V12LepageJean-lucBonnamyGrégoryHOMMEMASTER1h15’52 (67,-4)1h15’52 (67,-4)2h41’5310° MAM/29
55560Les deux font la paireAdhriBilalMeryCorentinHOMMESENIOR1h10’07 (34,+21)1h10’07 (34,+21)2h42’5112° SEM/32
56570SAINT ETIENNE COUPE D’EUROPEDurinJustineBernardPaulineFEMMESENIOR1h12’28 (51,+10)1h12’28 (51,+10)2h42’541° SEF/8
57524Team familyDasilvaMickaelDavrieuxRonanHOMMEVETERAN1h18’09 (85,-13)1h18’09 (85,-13)2h43’1420° VEM/67
58474Master Bis CraposLe berreEricCharnalEmmanuelHOMMEVETERAN1h18’14 (86,-15)1h18’14 (86,-15)2h43’1621° VEM/67
59470L’arobaseRobertOlivierBazoinYanHOMMEVETERAN1h12’17 (50,+12)1h12’17 (50,+12)2h43’2022° VEM/67
60161Heckle et jeckleMathieuLaurentYonPhilippeHOMMEMASTER1h13’56 (59,+4)1h13’56 (59,+4)2h43’5911° MAM/29
61482Lavanchy TouristesOostraNienkeGaumontYannMIXTEVETERAN1h21’55 (103,-30)1h21’55 (103,-30)2h44’058° VEX/20
62739Les zinzins de l’espace outdoor O’bugeyRobinClémentTurcJulie-anneMIXTEJUNIOR1h16’16 (72,-10)1h16’16 (72,-10)2h44’212° JUX/2
63449Distrib et productionCarlotFabriceBlatrixOlivierHOMMEVETERAN1h16’09 (70,-6)1h16’09 (70,-6)2h45’0123° VEM/67
64527Les jongleurPaivaMiguelGoyFlorentHOMMEVETERAN1h17’43 (80,-11)1h17’43 (80,-11)2h45’5224° VEM/67
65165BBTistes mixteChapuisChristopheBanonSandrineMIXTEMASTER1h13’16 (55,+12)1h13’16 (55,+12)2h46’211° MAX/8
66497Jura sud handballVincentFlorianGanevalFranckHOMMEVETERAN1h17’02 (77,-4)1h17’02 (77,-4)2h46’4625° VEM/67
67453Les ProfondimètresCarettePierreDurbecRomainHOMMEVETERAN0h01’37 (1,+113)0h01’37 (1,+113)2h46’5326° VEM/67
68181Les néophytes IISeguraThierryMonnetYannickHOMMEMASTER1h18’50 (91,-7)1h18’50 (91,-7)2h48’1312° MAM/29
69528Les bugistesSecretMichaelAnthoniozSebastienHOMMEVETERAN1h11’57 (47,+22)1h11’57 (47,+22)2h48’2227° VEM/67
70541Planaz bling blingPlanazFlorianPlanazJulienHOMMESENIOR1h16’36 (75,+2)1h16’36 (75,+2)2h48’4913° SEM/32
71477Les moulins d’avoineDavoineTonyMoulinJérémyHOMMEVETERAN1h09’35 (28,+28)1h09’35 (28,+28)2h48’5728° VEM/67
72452T’as mis du bois ?TamiRomainDuboissetGeraldHOMMEVETERAN1h11’30 (43,+24)1h11’30 (43,+24)2h49’0429° VEM/67
73442La Team en CartonRevillonJulienLegendreJulienHOMMEVETERAN1h14’25 (62,+10)1h14’25 (62,+10)2h49’1630° VEM/67
74176CaméloloMassonLaurencePierreCamilleFEMMEMASTER1h17’07 (79)1h17’07 (79)2h49’421° MAF/2
75501O’Bugey fillesMilletEstellePiogerManuelaFEMMEVETERAN1h16’47 (76,+4)1h16’47 (76,+4)2h50’092° VEF/13
76163Transpi’ridonLouisDavidBouchardyJean-paulHOMMEMASTER1h19’44 (94,-9)1h19’44 (94,-9)2h50’1613° MAM/29
77518Les rosesBuratoAlnaPerrinPatriceMIXTEVETERAN1h16’02 (69,+8)1h16’02 (69,+8)2h51’219° VEX/20
78543SvyturysChavatteGermainBouchardGuillaumeHOMMESENIOR1h18’31 (89,+2)1h18’31 (89,+2)2h52’0214° SEM/32
79186Pauline & OlivierSaintignonPaulineRoposteOlivierMIXTEMASTER1h21’43 (102,-11)1h21’43 (102,-11)2h52’172° MAX/8
80556PupuceDarlotJulienMenzagoMaxenceHOMMESENIOR1h17’46 (81,+4)1h17’46 (81,+4)2h52’4515° SEM/32
81581Les gros molletsDuboisThibaultCormorecheAnthonyHOMMESENIOR1h21’04 (98,-8)1h21’04 (98,-8)2h53’1816° SEM/32
82467La team de l’AqueducConvertOlivierRebiereNicolasHOMMEVETERAN1h24’51 (122,-26)1h24’51 (122,-26)2h53’2331° VEM/67
83534Les lemlemsLemaireThibautLemaireNicolasHOMMEVETERAN1h17’55 (83,+3)1h17’55 (83,+3)2h53’4332° VEM/67
84538Les QPoissonSebastienLabalmeBaptisteHOMMEVETERAN1h24’15 (117,-21)1h24’15 (117,-21)2h54’0033° VEM/67
85571Les crevettes bleuesMaillardMatthieuSeguinEtienneHOMMESENIOR1h23’16 (113,-15)1h23’16 (113,-15)2h54’0717° SEM/32
86522DAMCATIarussiDamienBillonCathyMIXTEVETERAN1h22’13 (105,-11)1h22’13 (105,-11)2h54’5010° VEX/20
87549Les POLYpotesBlatrixAlexis giovanniLauretVictorHOMMESENIOR1h26’04 (128,-28)1h26’04 (128,-28)2h55’0718° SEM/32
88468CERAC FOR EVER IIGuyonThibaultDrevonSebastienHOMMEVETERAN1h18’53 (92,+2)1h18’53 (92,+2)2h55’1734° VEM/67
89465LES SIGUYSCharasseSimonDrevonGuillaumeHOMMEVETERAN1h21’10 (99,-7)1h21’10 (99,-7)2h55’1935° VEM/67
90191MANMAXJosserandMaxenceJullienEmmanuelHOMMEMASTER1h15’14 (65,+11)1h15’14 (65,+11)2h56’0414° MAM/29
91441Les flaubertNeversFlorentGidelBertrandHOMMEVETERAN1h22’27 (108,-10)1h22’27 (108,-10)2h56’2636° VEM/67
92170Les randonneursVielmontJean lucMichelArnaudHOMMEMASTER1h18’08 (84,+5)1h18’08 (84,+5)2h56’4815° MAM/29
93468CERAC FOR EVER II–Thibault/SebastienGuyonThibaultDrevonSebastienMIXTEVETERAN1h16’31 (74,+7)1h16’31 (74,+7)2h57’1719° SEM/32
94578Back to the 20’sCoquardMarineDuprasPheniciaFEMMESENIOR1h13’55 (58,+20)1h13’55 (58,+20)2h59’162° SEF/8
95458Les FORESTForestMathildeForestLaurentMIXTEVETERAN1h13’05 (52,+29)1h13’05 (52,+29)3h00’5411° VEX/20
96568Les écrevisses ligériennesRibeiroEmelineChassagnonLeilaFEMMESENIOR1h14’30 (63,+22)1h14’30 (63,+22)3h00’553° SEF/8
97521BalluVanfaBallufierWillyDurandJean-charlesHOMMEVETERAN1h13’42 (57,+25)1h13’42 (57,+25)3h01’0637° VEM/67
98488Les colocs de DeruelleScottiniDamienGasconDamienHOMMEVETERAN1h18’16 (87,+9)1h18’16 (87,+9)3h01’1538° VEM/67
99577YogaReyGaetanRoussignolYoannHOMMESENIOR1h26’20 (130,-11)1h26’20 (130,-11)3h02’2420° SEM/32
100489LA SEPTITEAMCottetFannyCottetNicolasMIXTEVETERAN1h18’21 (88,+9)1h18’21 (88,+9)3h02’3212° VEX/20
101481Les DesCousinormesCousinFlorianDescormeRémyHOMMEVETERAN1h26’00 (127,-9)1h26’00 (127,-9)3h02’3439° VEM/67
102157Les PastillesWicheEtienneWicheRaphaëlHOMMEMASTER1h22’29 (109,+1)1h22’29 (109,+1)3h03’2516° MAM/29
103158La YauteFepponRégisPerrillatOlivierHOMMEMASTER1h23’01 (111,-1)1h23’01 (111,-1)3h03’5617° MAM/29
104532les Dafts!BidaultFlorentSpayErwanHOMMEVETERAN1h26’53 (135,-11)1h26’53 (135,-11)3h04’1440° VEM/67
105552SNT66MercierLouisMercierClémentHOMMESENIOR1h23’33 (114,-1)1h23’33 (114,-1)3h04’5021° SEM/32
1064797ème CielBasselinJohannAbbatecolaDamienHOMMEVETERAN1h27’40 (138,-11)1h27’40 (138,-11)3h05’1041° VEM/67
107183KalapatharParmentierEricHogrelLeïlaMIXTEMASTER1h23’08 (112,+1)1h23’08 (112,+1)3h06’393° MAX/8
108510Les SOCquettesConcaLucaLaurierYannickHOMMEVETERAN1h30’38 (150,-19)1h30’38 (150,-19)3h06’4542° VEM/67
109503CHRISTO & ALEXLicopoliChristopheFangetAlexandraMIXTEVETERAN1h24’48 (120,-4)1h24’48 (120,-4)3h06’5513° VEX/20
110569BernardsBernardCorentinBernardYannHOMMESENIOR1h14’00 (60,+24)1h14’00 (60,+24)3h07’0422° SEM/32
111446PototeamLabrosseStephaneFinatSylvainHOMMEVETERAN1h22’03 (104,+2)1h22’03 (104,+2)3h07’1543° VEM/67
112171MichaudMichaudRomainMichaudGérardHOMMEMASTER1h29’57 (146,-14)1h29’57 (146,-14)3h08’5118° MAM/29
113542OUPSMartelNicolasVidalAnneMIXTESENIOR1h16’27 (73,+22)1h16’27 (73,+22)3h09’373° SEX/7
114513On se fait une petite ALTE ?ThinonMaximeDupasJeanneMIXTEVETERAN1h25’03 (124,-4)1h25’03 (124,-4)3h09’4414° VEX/20
115553Le couteau et la friteDoyJean-baptistePrudhommeQuentinHOMMESENIOR1h21’13 (100,+12)1h21’13 (100,+12)3h10’1623° SEM/32
120563LoloteamBednarskiMaxenceOndetAnthonyHOMMESENIOR1h34’24 (164,-26)1h34’24 (164,-26)3h11’4924° SEM/32
117459Les aventurières du 73SevillaLaetitiaCoudurierDelphineFEMMEVETERAN1h17’07 (78,+23)1h17’07 (78,+23)3h11’274° VEF/13
118180LES GROS BIDESFelixOlivierPolletChristopheHOMMEMASTER1h28’59 (142,-12)1h28’59 (142,-12)3h11’4019° MAM/29
119447Les TouristesJacquetNicolasGaillardYoannHOMMEVETERAN1h24’22 (118,+2)1h24’22 (118,+2)3h11’4444° VEM/67
121574Les GuignolsOffnerSébastienRinaldiAlexandreHOMMESENIOR1h27’51 (140,-10)1h27’51 (140,-10)3h12’3325° SEM/32
126567L’idole des jeunesArrambourgMarcPutelatAdrienHOMMESENIOR1h20’18 (95,+17)1h20’18 (95,+17)3h16’3126° SEM/32
122188Les BéliersLavauxAlexandreGrinandSergeHOMMEMASTER1h25’47 (126,-2)1h25’47 (126,-2)3h12’3920° MAM/29
123173Cous’AinFouchierPierreBabletSéverineMIXTEMASTER1h24’24 (119,+3)1h24’24 (119,+3)3h12’494° MAX/8
124535Biscuit’s BoysPaugetFredBronnerDavidHOMMEVETERAN1h40’52 (172,-46)1h40’52 (172,-46)3h14’0545° VEM/67
125172Master CraposBertrandMichelNoelLaurentHOMMEMASTER1h26’38 (133,-2)1h26’38 (133,-2)3h14’2421° MAM/29
131555Les BeersTorbatyAlexisRigauxPierreHOMMESENIOR1h20’33 (97,+15)1h20’33 (97,+15)3h18’4227° SEM/32
127456Les FranpackLaurentFranckPaquierRaphaëlHOMMEVETERAN1h22’42 (110,+14)1h22’42 (110,+14)3h17’0846° VEM/67
128443m&m’sBiossetMartinBiossetMarionMIXTEVETERAN1h30’51 (151,-9)1h30’51 (151,-9)3h17’3715° VEX/20
129471team puto’tPutotoJean pierrePutotoMarcHOMMEVETERAN1h27’37 (137,+3)1h27’37 (137,+3)3h17’4247° VEM/67
130450ALOHA TEAMMaroubyEmilieDurinSeverineFEMMEVETERAN1h25’28 (125,+3)1h25’28 (125,+3)3h18’255° VEF/13
141548La route du rhumMiegeMaximeLacosseGregoryHOMMESENIOR1h30’38 (149,-3)1h30’38 (149,-3)3h24’3128° SEM/32
132193TO BE RAID Equipe XPailletLéoPailletCyrilHOMMEMASTER1h32’56 (159,-15)1h32’56 (159,-15)3h19’1422° MAM/29
133478api girlsPijolatPerrineToussaintAlexandraFEMMEVETERAN1h24’48 (121,+9)1h24’48 (121,+9)3h19’176° VEF/13
134179Les PoncinoisWanwestwinkelPhilippeRigolletJeremyHOMMEMASTER1h20’30 (96,+19)1h20’30 (96,+19)3h20’5623° MAM/29
135485Maximus Del BenoitBenoitMaximeFavreOlivierHOMMEVETERAN1h27’46 (139,+2)1h27’46 (139,+2)3h21’2648° VEM/67
136475Les pieds NickelésMathieuDenisMathieuZacharieHOMMEVETERAN1h24’03 (115,+11)1h24’03 (115,+11)3h22’1949° VEM/67
137175Le Doc et le Président de Craponne TriathlonLhuillierFranckChareyreFabriceHOMMEMASTER1h33’10 (161,-9)1h33’10 (161,-9)3h22’3624° MAM/29
138466Les simgotDe bollardièreGauthierLeurentSimonHOMMEVETERAN1h37’12 (168,-23)1h37’12 (168,-23)3h23’1250° VEM/67
139159la logDe méricChristianLaneurieFlorianHOMMEMASTER1h34’11 (163,-9)1h34’11 (163,-9)3h23’4125° MAM/29
140461Team LainezLainezJean-baptisteLainezMagalieMIXTEVETERAN1h19’11 (93,+19)1h19’11 (93,+19)3h24’2216° VEX/20
147566Kevin SylvainBlanchetSylvainCallerinKevinHOMMESENIOR1h24’53 (123,+7)1h24’53 (123,+7)3h25’2929° SEM/32
142462Mat et CedServanteMatthieuBrechonCédricHOMMEVETERAN1h36’40 (167,-17)1h36’40 (167,-17)3h24’4551° VEM/67
143504VlpFachinettiGuillaumeThiventNicolasHOMMEVETERAN1h38’42 (171,-27)1h38’42 (171,-27)3h24’5052° VEM/67
144454Les vieux garsBrissotStephaneEniusGuillaumeHOMMEVETERAN1h28’13 (141)1h28’13 (141)3h24’5653° VEM/67
145517LuttocycloBerchetRemiChapotThomasHOMMEVETERAN1h26’19 (129,+4)1h26’19 (129,+4)3h25’1554° VEM/67
146520Beastie BoysZinniVincentDibonArnaudHOMMEVETERAN1h26’21 (131,+5)1h26’21 (131,+5)3h25’2455° VEM/67
152558ChampignoufBordignonQuentinChaubeauFrançoisHOMMESENIOR1h29’15 (144,+3)1h29’15 (144,+3)3h32’1930° SEM/32
148491La team du ris de veauPetaudTanguyFrancaDavidHOMMEVETERAN1h36’32 (166,-17)1h36’32 (166,-17)3h26’1356° VEM/67
149533les givrognesPannardAnthonyGandelinNicolasHOMMEVETERAN1h32’44 (157,-10)1h32’44 (157,-10)3h26’4357° VEM/67
150473Les chauves du 6AurousseauTommyAurousseauYoannHOMMEVETERAN1h42’31 (177,-38)1h42’31 (177,-38)3h27’4158° VEM/67
151455CROS FERREOLCros ferreolDamienCros ferreolMelodieMIXTEVETERAN1h27’04 (136,+6)1h27’04 (136,+6)3h31’5617° VEX/20
155557Mout&MichMichelLénaMorandasMargotFEMMESENIOR1h32’44 (156,-3)1h32’44 (156,-3)3h32’544° SEF/8
153162LES COUCOUSCourthaliacDenisCourthaliacSaloméMIXTEMASTER1h22’21 (107,+14)1h22’21 (107,+14)3h32’245° MAX/8
154444YapapotoyabutCerriOlivierCerriJean-christopheHOMMEVETERAN1h33’47 (162,-6)1h33’47 (162,-6)3h32’3759° VEM/67
157562Les Couz’sOvigueMélanieRadixLucieFEMMESENIOR1h29’25 (145,-1)1h29’25 (145,-1)3h33’355° SEF/8
156174PatPhi-SPTRIJACQUOT PatriceJacquotPhilippeHOMMEMASTER1h24’12 (116,+9)1h24’12 (116,+9)3h33’0026° MAM/29
159472CC et CCCoquemontCyrilCoquemontCélineMIXTESENIOR1h21’30 (101,+13)1h21’30 (101,+13)3h10’564° SEX/7
158484Ride à DonfEischenChristianGrobostMickaëlHOMMEVETERAN1h59’00 (181,-71)1h59’00 (181,-71)3h34’5160° VEM/67
116572Les Ace du RaidGarrotMarieLasseurChristineFEMMEVETERAN1h30’04 (147,-1)1h30’04 (147,-1)3h35’003° VEF/13
160498team vittet 1BrossonMarcGrimaDamienHOMMEVETERAN1h42’04 (176,-24)1h42’04 (176,-24)3h35’3561° VEM/67
161580WistitiesHyverCoralieFarnierMarieFEMMESENIOR1h29’09 (143)1h29’09 (143)3h36’066° SEF/8
162573Aimes au carréBarnierMylaneLescureMaximeMIXTESENIOR1h31’12 (152,-2)1h31’12 (152,-2)3h37’535° SEX/7
163506BENSNunningerEddieBoyatStéphaneHOMMEVETERAN1h41’25 (175,-18)1h41’25 (175,-18)3h39’1262° VEM/67
164178Les dards rondsPourchetEmmanuelServanteNicolasHOMMEMASTER1h41’09 (173,-14)1h41’09 (173,-14)3h40’0927° MAM/29
165582Team bouletsMuzinValentineRocherCamilleFEMMESENIOR1h32’00 (155,-2)1h32’00 (155,-2)3h40’257° SEF/8
166512Team gâteauxPrevitaliCléaDiasStephanieFEMMEVETERAN1h32’59 (160)1h32’59 (160)3h41’557° VEF/13
167565TENNIS GIRLSBertrandPaulineDenisHéloiseFEMMESENIOR1h30’24 (148,+3)1h30’24 (148,+3)3h44’048° SEF/8
168507Team-BréDa silvaLudovicFoucaultBertrandHOMMEVETERAN1h38’41 (170,-6)1h38’41 (170,-6)3h46’2963° VEM/67
169457La grenouille & la pouletteBugnotAuréliePhilipponLineFEMMEVETERAN1h32’51 (158,+2)1h32’51 (158,+2)3h47’038° VEF/13
170583Team boulet bisPitiotAloïsRocherFannyMIXTESENIOR1h35’15 (165,-1)1h35’15 (165,-1)3h48’096° SEX/7
171514Les Raid2Vienne 1HeiligensteinLucieOllivierGéraldineFEMMEVETERAN1h31’29 (154,+2)1h31’29 (154,+2)3h49’179° VEF/13
172515Les Raid2Vienne 2BauleFlorianeD’hervillyMarianneFEMMEVETERAN1h31’28 (153,+2)1h31’28 (153,+2)3h49’1710° VEF/13
173537J’peux pas j’ai Triathl’AinLe meeRémyLe meeTamimountMIXTEVETERAN1h22’17 (106,+4)1h22’17 (106,+4)3h53’2018° VEX/20
174192PREDATORBrunetVincentChapoutotFredericHOMMEMASTER1h46’32 (179,-10)1h46’32 (179,-10)3h55’1928° MAM/29
175511Les inattendusDhoteMarineRenucciJulienMIXTEVETERAN1h37’59 (169)1h37’59 (169)3h56’4119° VEX/20
176160Les Escargots de BourgogneRoyNicolasRoySophieMIXTEMASTER1h41’21 (174,-4)1h41’21 (174,-4)3h56’476° MAX/8
177164new teamBaugeMatthieuCourthaliacCaroleMIXTEMASTER1h49’52 (180,-9)1h49’52 (180,-9)4h00’047° MAX/8
178526FLO’wer 1BonnatLauraBourgeoisVirginieFEMMEVETERAN1h26’38 (134)1h26’38 (134)4h02’3311° VEF/13
179530FLO’wer 2DurandAlexandraDombeySidonieFEMMEVETERAN1h26’36 (132)1h26’36 (132)4h02’3412° VEF/13
180167Entrée, plat, dessertVauryIsabellePrieurMarineFEMMEMASTER1h45’06 (178,-4)1h45’06 (178,-4)4h07’002° MAF/2
181487A l ancienneToumouchTarikOlivettiGregoryHOMMEVETERAN1h17’50 (82)1h17’50 (82)4h10’0764° VEM/67